Adressen unserer SV- Mitglieder: (Stand 07. 07. 2017)
 
 
Sonderverein der Züchter Schweizer Taubenrassen
 
         
  Name Vorname Strasse Land-PLZ Wohnort
           
1 Abraham Markus Pastoratsweg 2 D-25836 Welt
2 Aeschlimann Peter Kottenmatte 19 CH-6210 Sursee
3 Aigner Christoph Lehen 2 D-94419 Reisbach
4 Amelung Michael Schmiedestr. 23 D-38871 Drübeck
5 Anders Tobias Pappelweg 3 D-38871 Wasserleben
6 Asam Albert BGM-Fussederstr. 19 D-94419 Haberskirchen
7 Bächler Rolf Guggerweg 7 CH-6182 Escholzmatt
8 Balkenhol Ludwig Grüner Weg 12 D-59939 Olsberg-Elleringhausen
9 Balkenhol Tobias Grüner Weg 12 D-59939 Olsberg-Elleringhausen
10 Balsiger Beat Muristr. 32 CH-3132 Riggisberg
11 Barkhau Ralf Nordkamp 3 D-49596 Gehrde
12 Bauer Hans Unterölschnitz 18 D-95517 Emtmannsberg
13 Bauer Herbert Bergstr. 6 D-85643 Steinhöring
14 Bauer  Paul Reisbacherstr. 3 D-84326 Falkenberg
15 Baumgartner Rudolf Oberdorfstr. 38 CH-6260 Reiden
16 Beneke Heinz Nordstr. 1 B D-31303 Burgdorf
17 Berthold Norbert Unterstr. 2 D-99192 Nesse-Apfelstädt;OTNeudietendorf
18 Bieler Edmund Ebersberg 43 D-07922 Tanna
19 Blunk Peter Gremelskamp 7 D-23818 Neuengörs
20 Boisits Andreas Tauchen 52 A-7433 Mariasdorf
21 Bräunlich Günter Mühlberg 21 D-07989 Teichwolframsdorf
22 Breitbarth Günter Brunnenstr. 17 D-99986 Oberdorla
23 Bülow Denis Walpurgisstr. 1 D-06502 Thale
24 Christ Rene Óbermatt 12 CH-5018 Erlinsbach
25 Cramer Wilfried Hauptstr. 37 B D-99894 Leinatal OT Leina
26 Dell Walter Dorfstr. 55a D-09123 Limbach-Oberfrohna
27 Diefert Ronald OT Seehausen/Am See 40 D-39164 Wanzleben-Börde
28 Dircks Hugo Im Lied 8 D-48432 Rheine
29 Ditschler Ingo Kirtorfer Str. 27 D-36320 Arnsheim
30 Edmüller Richard Mozartring 30 D-85293 Reichertshausen
31 Eggimann Fritz Habermehlerweg 6 CH-3454 Sumiswald
32 Ehrlein Tomas Waldstr. 25b D-98547 Viernau
33 Eif Werner Marisfelder Str. 20 D-98530 Schmeheim
34 Einhorn Gotthard Hauptstr. 16 D-09123 Chemnitz
35 Engels Bjorn Massemsesteenweg 208 B-9230 Massemen
36 Ernst Horst Hauptstr. 52 D-06507 Friedrichsbrunn
37 Feller Andre Siedlung 2 D-09456 Mildenau-Arnsfeld
38 Feuerer jun. Max Binkenhof 9 D-93142 Maxhütte-Haidhof
39 Prof. Dr. Ficker Frank Obertriebeler Str. 7a D-08626 Tiefenbrunn
40 Fischer Josef Hugo-Wolf-Str. 3 D-93133 Burglengenfeld
41 Fischer Theres Münsterstr. 17c CH-6210 Sursee
42 Freiburghaus Urs Birkenweg 8 CH-3506 Grosshöchstetten
43 Friedrich Michael Hauptstr. 53 D-90559 Burgthann/Ezelsdorf
44 Frischhut Johann Unterstaudach 6 D-84323 Massing
45 Fritsch Karl-Heinz Bahnhofstr. 17 D-63128 Dietzenbach
46 Fuchs Hans-Joachim Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 13 D-06679 Hohenmölsen
47 Fuchs Alois Willibaldstr. 116 D-80689 München
48 Gaille Thierry chemin des Ducats 32 CH-1350 Orbe
49 Gebauer Volker Seehäuser Str. 37 D-06567 Bad Frankenhausen
50 Gehrmann Karl-Heinz Klostergarten 4 D-38871 Langeln
51 Geye Willi Ilsenburger Str. 14 D-38871 Drübeck
52 Gläser Karin Hauptstr. 51A D-09434 Krumhermersdorf
53 Gläser Günter Hauptstr. 51A D-09434 Krumhermersdorf
54 Greiner-Mester Jürgen Sonnebergerstr. 56 D-96524 Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
55 Groening Bert Dorfstr. 20 D-99310 Wipfratal; OT Schmerfeld
56 Günther Heiner Nienburger-Allee 22 D-06429 Nienburg OT Gerbitz
57 Harrer Frank Ahornweg 9 D-72474 Winterlingen-Harthausen
58 Harz Günter Hauptstr. 61 D-21224 Rosengarten
59 Heckt Ralf Rotdornweg 6 D-24161 Altenholz/Klausdorf
60 Helmholz Hans-Albert Schmiede Str. 8 D-38871 Langeln
61 Helmholz Sören Im Gänsekamp 1 D-38871 Langeln
62 Heß Julian Herrengasse 45 D-98617 Herpf
63 Hildebrand Detlef Eishäuser Str. 92 D-98646 Birkenfeld
64 Hilfiker Marc  Dorfrain 10 CH-5745 Safenwil
65 Hobusch Rainer Heidebreite 5A D-38855 Wernigerode
66 Hochwimmer Herbert Parzham 3 D-94086 Bad Grießbach
67 Holzhäuser Steffen Obere-Dorfstr. 61 D-99195 Riethnordhausen
68 Hörnlein Hendrik Ellerstr. 2 D-98553 Hirschbach
69 Huber Paul Dorfwiese 1 CH-9305 Berg
70 Hutmacher Ulrich Niedergysenstein CH-3503 Gysenstein
71 Julmy Alexis Au village 27 CH-1732 Arconciel
72 Junod Jean-Claude Rte de Sauve km 14 F-30730 Parignargues
73 Kähler Oliver Richthofenstr. 27 D-70794 Filderstadt
74 Kaps Holger Untergasse 35 D-99947 Wiegleben
75 Kermer Siegfried Dorfstr. 152 D-09456 Mildenau
76 Klapproth Marcel Darlingeröder Str. 20 D-38871 Drübeck
77 Koch Wolfgang Str. d. Freundschaft 6 D-99755 Ellrich
78 Köhler Manfred Oberdorf 33 D-09496 Marienberg/Lauterbach
79 Kopp Andrea Finkenstr. 2 D-70794 Filderstadt
80 Kopp Roland Finkenstr. 2 D-70794 Filderstadt
81 Köstler Florian Haging 11 D-83553 Frauenneuharting
82 Kümpel Frank Am Brauhügel 2 D-98617 Gleimershausen
83 Kümpel Horst Gleimershäuser Str. 6 D-98617 Rhönblick OT Haselbach
84 Kümpel Sandro Am Brauhügel 2 D-98617 Gleimershausen
85 Kundert Martin Sunnenbachweg 7 CH-8634 Hombrechtikon
86 Kunz Hansruedi Cheerhof CH-6017 Ruswil
87 Kunz Vrenie Cheerhof CH-6017 Ruswil
88 Lasch Joachim Chemnitzer Str. 176 D-09224 Grüna
89 Lehmann Olaf Torgauer Str. 48 A D-04938 Uebigau
90 Liebscher Manfred Wolkensteiner Str. 11c D-09514 Lengefeld
91 Lindemeier Peter Raiffeisenstr. 15 D-32457 Porta Westfalica
92 Lützner Andreas Kirchweg 3 D-01737 Tharandt OT Kurort Harta
93 Lützner Helmut Kirchweg 3 D-01737 Tharandt OT Kurort Harta
94 Luthardt Hans-Ulrich Tecklenburger Weg 8 D-33442 Herzebrock
95 Maier Hubert Weiterskirchen 10 D-85629 Baiern
96 Michl Max Bräuanger 13 D-85405 Nadlstadt
97 Melzer Gert Elterleiner Str. 35 D-08352 Langenberg
98 Meyer Alfred Schulstr. 19 D-92339 Beilngries
99 Meyer Helmut Hauptstr. 187 D-09430 Drehbach
100 Mildner Rolf Alberodaer Str. 154 D-08280 Aue
101 Million Ernst Fuchsstr. 7 D-86650 Wemding
102 Moser Hans Ringstrasse 20 CH-4542 Luterbach
103 Müller Thomas Marienbader Str. 3 D-86405 Meitingen
104 Neumann Enrico Kastanienweg 2 D-98617 Rhönblick OT Beltenhausen
105 Niederklopfer Heinrich Jochwäg 87 CH-07075 Churwalden
106 Nolte Karl-Heinz Hortweg 15 D-34471 Volkmarsen-Külte
107 Nömayr Anton Hauptstr. 12 D-84494 Lohkirchen
108 Offermann Brunhild Marienbergstr. 57 D-45257 Essen
109 Paridaen Peter Stationsstraat 247 B-8020 Oostkamp
110 Peter Eberhard Alte Schmalkalder-Str. 1a D-98574 Schmalkalden
111 Peukert Ingo OT Seehausen/Ringstr. 2 D-39164 Wanzleben-Börde
112 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rösentor 6 D-38855 Benzingerode
113 Porzel Kurt Köppleinstr. 46 D-98724 Lauscha
114 Pröll Richard Wörmitzstr. 25 D-90449 Nürnberg
115 Rasche Harald Breite Str. 17 D-38871 Stapelburg
116 Rehbein Jürgen Katharinenstr. 3 D-15749 Mittenwalde
117 Reißenweber Alexander Bergstr. 3 D-96524 Föritz
118 Reißenweber Jürgen Schierschnitzer Str. 47 D-96524 Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
119 Reißenweber Uwe Bergstr. 3 D-96524 Föritz
120 Rodemerk Jens Feldschmiede 5 g D-22159 Hamburg
121 Ruppel Frank Am Steintor 20 D-48167 Münster
122 Ruppel Marvin Am Steintor 20 D-48167 Münster
123 Sanftenberg Bernd Karl-Marx-Str. 21 D-39279 Hobeck
124 Schelbert Bruno Blattmatt 7 CH-6345 Neuheim
125 Schikore Rüdiger Heidewinkel 2 D-29633 Munster
126 Schmidt Volker Steinweg 10 D-38871 Drübeck
127 Schneider Claude Impasse de la Croix 29 CH-1680 Berlens
128 Schoppe Rainer Enrnst-August-Str. 3 D-21683 Stade
129 Schreiter Gunter Hauptstr. 47 D-09518 Mauersberg
130 Schulz Hans-Joachim E.-Thälmann-Str. 1 D-15295 Brieskow-Finkenheerd
131 Schulze Ralf Walzwerkstr. 4E D-96524 Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
132 Schultze Ernst-Wilhelm Thielestr. 2 D-34454 Arolsen-Massenhausen
133 Schweizer Theo Ch. de Montchoisi CH-1350 Orbe
134 Seeber Joachim Str. d. Friedens 116 D-99869 Hochheim/Gotha
135 Segbert Alf Rosenthal 115 a D-48683 Ahaus
136 Seletto Alain chemin du Moty 5 CH-1358 Valeyres-sous-Rances
137 Springmeyer Gerhard Markusstr. 14 D-49143 Bissendorf
138 Stephan Achim Reckenbühler Str. 10 D-99986 Kammenforst
139 Titko Johann Middenweg 13 D-46240 Bottrop
140 Tussetschläger Franz Dietmar-v.-Ayst-Str. 7 D-94501 Aldersbach
141 Uebersax Christoph Schörlishäusern 36D CH-3376 Graben
142 Vogelsang Michael Hauptstr. 39 D-86854 Amberg
143 Vogelsang Ernst Bassumer Str. 3 D-27251 Neuenkirchen
144 Wagner Reinhard Kleine Dorfstr. 6 D-38871 Langeln
145 Walser Ernst   Kratzern 22 CH-9320 Frasnacht
146 Wälti Hans Weihermattstr. 13 CH-4814 Bottewil
147 Wehr Ludger Hauptstr. 62 D-37318 Lutter
148 Weichold Jürgen Großhettstedt 43 D-99326 Ilmtal
149 Weiß Herbert Morgengasse 8 D-93354 Siegenburg
150 Weinzierl Rupert Jun. Huberweg 3 D-94522 Wallersdorf
151 Weißleder Walter Ludwig-Jahn-Str. 35 D-07422 Dittrichshütte
152 Werner Henry Faktoreistr. 6 D-38871 Langeln
153 Werner Gerd Schubertstr. 8 D-02625 Bautzen
154 Wessel Karl-Friedrich Wilhelm-Niemeier-Weg 36 D-32351 Stemwede
155 Wicklein Holger Waldweg 1 D-96524 Lindenberg
156 Wille Detlef Westerhäuser Str. 17 D-06502 Timmenrode
157 Wille Christian Hans Eisler Str.32 D-10409 Berlin
158 Wimmer Albert Beckenrandstr. 13 D-84332 Hebertsfelden
159 Wohlfahrt Jens Anger 68 D-99947 Wiegleben
160 Wolf Maik Freiher v. Stein Str. 7 D-04895 Falkenberg
161 Wolf Reiner Annaberger Str. 38 D-09488 Schönfeld
162 Wolff Peter Leberstr. 15 D-69469 Weinheim
163 Wotzinger Lukas Brunnenberg 11 D-84140 Gangkofen
164 Ziegltrum Alexander Hochstr. 37 b D-85395 Oberhaindlfing
165 Zietz Arno Lübbener Chaussee 12 D-15848 Beeskow
166 Zirngibl Rainer Voraholzstr. 139 D-94036 Passau

 Seitenanfang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Seitenanfang